Welcome to Appliances-China.com!     Sign In | Join Free Appliances-China | Search | Resources | Chinese
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Products Category
Company Info
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer requirements. Our fiber optical products are widely applied to CAMore
Highlighted Exhibits
cwdm dwdm wdm pwdm fwdm awg modules
CWDM SFP/DWDM SFP/BIDI SFP/COPPER SFP/QSFP/XFP/CFP
fiber optic components sfp optical transceivers
10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ï½1570nm
10Gb CWDM-SFP Transceiver 40km 1270nm ï½1610nm
1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km 1270ï½1610
2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver 120km 1470ï½1610
1310nm ,1470nm 220m,10km Dom Transceiver 10gbase Gigabit SFP Zx Adapter Gbic SFP Fiber Cable Connect
Led Fiber Optic Splice Fiber Optic Cord FTTHFTTX Pass 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM Price
Transmission SM Mechanical Optical Switchï¼2x2ï¼
SM Mechanical Optical Switchï¼1x2ï¼
MM Mechanical Optical Switchï¼2x2ï¼
Products Recommendation
CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)
Dual Stage Isolator
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Home   About   Products   Contact
Copyright © 2009-2017 Easy-Trade Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
English German Spanish French Italian Portuguese Japanese Korean Arabic Russian Chinese